ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Barca Van Het Melkmeisje (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC-V, Best Veteran in Show, ,
|
(Flash Black de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Love Lies From Manchu's Faith)
Breeder (Prod): D. Schmidt - Owner (Prop): D. Schmidt |
|
2 - | Phil Make My Day Of Ebony-Rose - (Exc, V) , , |
(Lord Irish Coffee of Ebony-Rose x Lady Katja of Ebony-Rose)
Breeder (Prod): S. Teich - Owner (Prop): F. Müller & M. Jakisch |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
| Stonehaven Pride Jamboree Man - (TP, VV, VP) Best Puppy in Show, , |
(Scottlyme Midas Touch x Stonehaven Pride Heavenly Touch)
Breeder (Prod): B. Peresé Csokona - Owner (Prop): M. Port |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 7 |
|
1 - | Paint The World Du Clos De Seawind - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Ni Vu Ni Connu du Bois des Amazones x Maybe A Blue Angel du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): G. Mervant - Owner (Prop): N. Huptas |
|
2 - | Little Britain Of Dirty Booties (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Up And Down vom Obersten-Holz x Xspecially for You vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Breeder (Prod): M. Wirth - Owner (Prop): H. Kornbrust |
|
3 - | Papa Joe's Look Like Daddy-Logan - (Exc, V) |
(Camaro You Win Again x Papa Joe's Inola Black Irisch Rose)
Breeder (Prod): D. Kupke-Seidler - Owner (Prop): M. & J. Rueckert |
|
4 - | Denfris Gagarin - (Exc, V) |
(Fridens Marshmallow x Fridens Borning Snow)
Breeder (Prod): O. Novislavskiy - Owner (Prop): J. Zimmermann |
|
| Carlos von der Thyrahöhe - (Exc, V) |
(Prince of Sunlight Number One x Nice Nikita from Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): M. Warmut - Owner (Prop): L. Gartzmann |
|
| Märchenprinz von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) |
(Janosch von Angi's Zauberwald x Amarena von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): A. Röwenstrunk - Owner (Prop): A. Röwenstrunk |
|
| Norris Von Welterod - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Perfect Patch vom Haus Rukopf x Emilia Heaven Velvet Paw vom Tor zum Taunus)
Breeder (Prod): S. & J. Petersen - Owner (Prop): M. Rüggebrecht |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
1 - | Denfris Disaronno (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOS, |
(Caronlea Celtic Shades x Fridens Goldrise)
Breeder (Prod): O. Novislavskiy - Owner (Prop): L. & M. Wirth |
|
2 - | Torrino Dark Diamond - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Not For All Della Buca Delle Fate x Monsolana Katy Perry)
Breeder (Prod): A. Montini - Owner (Prop): K. Haupt |
|
3 - | Man On The Moon Vom Tor Zum Taunus - (Exc, V) |
(Virgin Lover vom Haus Rosenpracht x Under the Rising Sun vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Breeder (Prod): X. Dobhan - Owner (Prop): S. Haack |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Alsting Sanyo (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Monsolana Sleep For You x Alsting in Beauty Dream)
Breeder (Prod): A. Storchevaya - Owner (Prop): J. Zimmermann |
|
2 - | Eagle Coast Cain-Beautiful Day - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Jazz Prestige of Lowlands Green Valley x Rosegarden Yamaica Fever)
Breeder (Prod): R. Tott - Owner (Prop): I. & D. Oldenborg |
|
3 - | Tiamo's Candyman - (Exc, V) |
(Yonas A Moment Like This of Kassiopeia x Tiamo's Papermoon Pam)
Breeder (Prod): B. Hansel - Owner (Prop): S. Wulf & Th. Lenz |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Pacific Ocean Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Jimmy Blue du Chemin des Randonnées x Wolke Sieben vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): M. Müller & P. Aermes - Owner (Prop): D. Kina |
|
2 - | King Kenai Vom Tor Zum Taunus - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Fire And Ice von Janinas Heart x Esperanza Blue Wonder vom Tor zum Taunus)
Breeder (Prod): X. Dobhan - Owner (Prop): H. Kornbrust |
|
3 - | Eagle Coast Can't Fight This Feeling (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Jazz Prestige of Lowlands Green Valley x Rosegarden Yamaica Fever)
Breeder (Prod): R. Tott - Owner (Prop): R. Tott |
|
4 - | Clesa's Hurricane Of Love - (Exc, V) |
(Sir Caruso of Little Queensland x Millubie Violet Blue)
Breeder (Prod): S. Kochinky - Owner (Prop): |
|
| Begasuka's Royal Robin - ()
|
(Prince of Sunlight Number One x Begasuka's Ice Queen)
Breeder (Prod): B. Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): G. & B. Wiedecke |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
| Ondra Von Angi's Zauberwald - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Kugelblitz von Angi's Zauberwald x Bibi Bloxberg von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): A. Röwenstrunk - Owner (Prop): K. Haupt |
|
| Heyley The Beauty Of Emiber (Ch) - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(In The Pocket du Bois des Amazones x Have A Dream Della Buca Delle Fate)
Breeder (Prod): R. Stoppini - Owner (Prop): D. Schmidt |
|
| Fiby In Blue From Nelly's Paradise - (TP, VV, VP) |
(Gek in Black Z DanÄÃ Louky x Bella in Blue From Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): G. Disse - Owner (Prop): T. & J. Grisar |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 12 |
|
1 - | Ophelia Della Buca Della Fate - (Exc, V) CAC, BEST YOUTH, |
(Maskori Domino at Buca Delle Fate x Naiade du Domaine des Emeraudes)
Breeder (Prod): L. Riccardi - Owner (Prop): L. & M. Wirth |
|
2 - | Bona Dea The Unforgettable Von Den Wieste Niederungen - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Ghostrider du Clos de Seawind x Angie von den Wieste Niederungen)
Breeder (Prod): I. & D. Oldenborg - Owner (Prop): I. & D. Oldenborg |
|
3 - | Palmira Bellisima Du Bois Des Amazones - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): F. Agoutin - Owner (Prop): I. Frank |
|
4 - | Bounty vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) |
(Nash of Lowlands Green Valley x Valencia vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): E. Scheil - Owner (Prop): E. Scheil |
|
| Tiamo's Kiki's Sunshine - (Exc, V) |
(Camaro Gold Cather x Tiamo's Xiting Xyntia)
Breeder (Prod): B. Hansel - Owner (Prop): K. Ogr & Th. Langlott |
|
| Miss Marple Von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) |
(Janosch von Angi's Zauberwald x Amarena von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): A. Röwenstrunk - Owner (Prop): A. Röwenstrunk |
|
| Day By Day Of Dawn Harbour - (Exc, V) |
(Ivanhoe Golden Knight of Kingly Shine x Deirdre's Rendezvous From Sky's Garden)
Breeder (Prod): R. Müller - Owner (Prop): D. Vetter |
|
| My Vona Von Welterod - (Exc, V) |
(Konrad von Welterod x Papa Joe's Felina Fay)
Breeder (Prod): S. & J. Petersen - Owner (Prop): S. & J. Petersen |
|
| Daenery's Of Dawn Harbour - (Exc, V) |
(Ivanhoe Golden Knight of Kingly Shine x Deirdre's Rendezvous From Sky's Garden)
Breeder (Prod): R. Müller - Owner (Prop): S. Wagner |
|
| Magic Highland's Queen Of Hearts - (Exc, V) |
(Purcy van het Melkmeisje x Magic Highland's Indian Summer)
Breeder (Prod): H. & R. Behnke - Owner (Prop): H. & R. Behnke |
|
| Reventlou Guidita Galant - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Moritz vom Adlerwappen x Reventlou Bambita Bambilone)
Breeder (Prod): L. Lohmann - Owner (Prop): M. König |
|
| Emilia In Blue From Nelly's Paradise - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Willow The Best from Nelly's Paradise x Luna in Love from Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): G. Disse - Owner (Prop): U. Brückner |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Begasuka's Sinderella Signs Of Love - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Begasuka's Prince Chipolino x Begasuka's Kiki-Joy)
Breeder (Prod): B. Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): G. Wiedecke |
|
2 - | Gipsy Vom Obersten-Holz - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Kaptain Nemo of Endless Hills x Red Angel vom Obersten-Holz)
Breeder (Prod): C. Lehmal - Owner (Prop): N. Huptas |
|
3 - | Medley Of A Love Vom Tor Zum Taunus - (Exc, V) |
(Virgin Lover vom Haus Rosenpracht x Under the Rising Sun vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Breeder (Prod): X. Dobhan - Owner (Prop): M. Port |
|
4 - | Zora vom Rhododendronwäldchen - (Exc, V) |
(Nash of Lowlands Green Valley x Princess vom Rhododendronwäldchen)
Breeder (Prod): E. Scheil - Owner (Prop): E. Scheil |
|
| Heart On Fire Actis - (Exc, V) |
(Amalie Lynmead Masterpiece x Blackfire Actis)
Breeder (Prod): E. Zasun - Owner (Prop): F. Müller |
|
| Timeless Beauty Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Mitch Design May vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): M. Müller & P. Aermes - Owner (Prop): H. & R. Behnke |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Rosegarden Yamaica Fever (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, BOB, |
(Heaven Can Wait vom Haus Rosenpracht x Rosegarden Xplosive Flame)
Breeder (Prod): B., D. & C-P. Fricke - Owner (Prop): R. Tott |
|
2 - | Olilly Van Het Melkmeisje - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Kylian van het Melkmeisje x Magic Highland's Golden Summer)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 7 |
|
|
1 - | Eagle Coast Beginning Of My Beautiful Sun Time (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Chantique Calvin Klein x Rosegarden Yamaica Fever)
Breeder (Prod): R. Tott - Owner (Prop): H. & R. Tott |
|
2 - | Alsting Bavaria - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Monsolana Sleep For You x Alsting Hip Hop)
Breeder (Prod): A. Storchevaya - Owner (Prop): J. Zimmermann |
|
3 - | Paris Van Het Melkmeisje (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Dazzle Blue Legend de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Momo of Castle Garden)
Breeder (Prod): D.Schmidt - Owner (Prop): D. Schmidt |
|
4 - | Inferno Flame Vom Tor Zum Taunus - (Exc, V) |
(Gentle Lover vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Esperanza Blue Wonder vom Tor zum Taunus)
Breeder (Prod): X. Dobhan - Owner (Prop): M. Port |
|
| Bright Merrybrook Love Me Forever - (Exc, V) |
(Mascot Lucky de Cabrenysset x Bright Merrybrook Secret of Love)
Breeder (Prod): L. Dobrodomova - Owner (Prop): S. Kochinky |
|
| Connydream Key To My Heart - (Exc, V) |
(Kid Rock vom Old Tom x Iloa Blue Silver des Stuarts de Boisbelle)
Breeder (Prod): K. & S. Schubert - Owner (Prop): U. Brückner |
|
| Black Leather N Lace Of Dawn Harbour - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Notorious van de Handwerper x Deirdre's Rendezvous From Sky's Garden)
Breeder (Prod): R. Müller - Owner (Prop): R. Müller |
|
|
|